XX CARRERA POPULAR SAN ROQUE (2019) - NAVALCÁN

ABSOLUTA

Distancia: 6 KM

POS. DORSAL ATLETA CLUB CAT. POS.C   LOCAL META RITMO
1 42 DANIEL CORROCHANO DIEGO 26MILLAS - MATICAL SEN-MAS 1   00:18:40 03:07 min/km
2 57 LEHSEN SIDAHMED AHMED VELADA RUNNERS SEN-MAS 2   00:18:47 03:08 min/km
3 21 SANTIAGO DE LA FUENTE MARTÍN AD MARATHON VET-MAS 1   00:19:10 03:12 min/km
4 68 LUIS GONZALO MIGUEL ATLETISMO NUMANTINO SEN-MAS 3   00:19:56 03:19 min/km
5 52 NACHO HERRERO GONZÁLEZ 26 MILLAS MATICAL VET-MAS 2   00:20:43 03:27 min/km
6 53 JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ VELADA RUNNERS SEN-MAS 4   00:20:44 03:27 min/km
7 49 EDUARDO PEÑA DORADO NUÑEZ RUN VET-MAS 3   00:21:09 03:31 min/km
8 67 RICARDO SÁNCHEZ SALES ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN SEN-MAS 5 SI 00:21:23 03:34 min/km
9 65 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ SEN-MAS 6   00:21:54 03:39 min/km
10 58 RAÚL MAGANTO MARCOS 26 MILLAS VET-MAS 4   00:22:20 03:43 min/km
11 85 JUAN ANTONIO OLLEROS BALLESTEROS SEN-MAS 7   00:23:21 03:53 min/km
12 43 ROBERTO URDIALES SANCHEZ VET-MAS 5   00:23:30 03:55 min/km
13 24 JOSE DEL CERRO TIMON NO VET-MAS 6   00:24:00 04:00 min/km
14 22 CARLOS MARTIN NOYA UDAT VET-MAS 7   00:24:08 04:01 min/km
15 36 LUIS ALBAN BONILLA JAVI TRAINING RUN SEN-MAS 8   00:24:21 04:04 min/km
16 60 JESUS MONTEALEGRE GUDIEL CHULETRAINING SEN-MAS 9   00:24:27 04:05 min/km
17 39 IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN VET-MAS 8 SI 00:24:28 04:05 min/km
18 2 ANA MARÍA DEL CERRO SÁNCHEZ EVEDEPORT-RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL VET-FEM 1   00:24:30 04:05 min/km
19 33 JOSE ALBERTO MINGUEZ NARROS VET-MAS 9   00:24:34 04:06 min/km
20 64 RAÚL SERRANO MAYORAL VET-MAS 10   00:24:38 04:06 min/km
21 38 JESUS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN SEN-MAS 10 SI 00:24:44 04:07 min/km
22 3 MARIA LOURDES PEREZ GONZALEZ UDAT VET-FEM 2   00:24:47 04:08 min/km
23 70 ABEL HERNÁNDEZ BAÑOS MTB ILLARCURIS SEN-MAS 11   00:24:47 04:08 min/km
24 62 ANTONIO MOHEDANO RODRIGUEZ UDAT VET-MAS 11   00:25:02 04:10 min/km
25 82 FERNANDO GOMEZ DASILVA VET-MAS 12   00:25:17 04:13 min/km
26 56 FRAN CANTALAPIEDRA ATLETISMO NAVALCAN SEN-MAS 12 SI 00:25:22 04:14 min/km
27 34 CARLOS SERRANO GARCÍA JAVI TRAINING RUN VET-MAS 13   00:25:45 04:17 min/km
28 66 CARLOS MUÑOZ MUÑOZ VET-MAS 14 SI 00:25:47 04:18 min/km
29 69 ÁLVARO MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ CLUB CICLISTA NAVALCAN SEN-MAS 13 SI 00:25:48 04:18 min/km
30 45 JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRASCO MUÑOZ VET-MAS 15   00:25:54 04:19 min/km
31 55 AARON DE LA CUADRA VELASCO EVEDEPORT VET-MAS 16   00:26:12 04:22 min/km
32 54 RAUL JIMÉNEZ HERNANDEZ VET-MAS 17   00:26:20 04:23 min/km
33 47 ALFREDO ILLAN TALAVERA LA PORTIÑA SEN-MAS 14   00:26:24 04:24 min/km
34 74 VÍCTOR DE LA PINTA HERRERO C.D. DE ATLETISMO SANTO TOMÉ SEN-MAS 15   00:26:36 04:26 min/km
35 59 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUDIEL BRAVO CHULETRAINING VET-MAS 18   00:26:44 04:27 min/km
36 41 MIGUEL CORROCHANO HERNANDO CD LA PORTIÑA VET-MAS 19   00:26:57 04:29 min/km
37 44 ENRIQUE MATEOS PAZ CHULETRAINING SEN-MAS 16   00:27:01 04:30 min/km
38 40 RAUL CORTES OLMO ORIENTACIÓN NAVALCAN VET-MAS 20   00:27:05 04:31 min/km
39 73 JESÚS NIETO CALVO ORIENTACIÓN NAVALCÁN VET-MAS 21 SI 00:27:06 04:31 min/km
40 84 CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ VET-MAS 22   00:27:30 04:35 min/km
41 51 MACARIO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ VET-MAS 23 SI 00:27:32 04:35 min/km
42 27 JOSÉ MARIA ESCORIAL JARAIZ CONFINES VET-MAS 24   00:27:36 04:36 min/km
43 28 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ VET-MAS 25 SI 00:28:04 04:41 min/km
44 71 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ VET-MAS 26   00:28:04 04:41 min/km
45 32 ROBERTO MARTIN SOBRINO TIEN 21 AVIMAR VET-MAS 27   00:28:22 04:44 min/km
46 4 MARTA SANCHEZ LUPON ATLETISMO NAVALCAN SEN-FEM 1 SI 00:28:49 04:48 min/km
47 26 IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO SEN-MAS 17   00:29:08 04:51 min/km
48 7 MONTSERRAT LÓPEZ TALAVERA TRAINING SEN-FEM 2   00:29:35 04:56 min/km
49 31 LUIS BARROSO TALAVERA TRAINING VET-MAS 28   00:29:36 04:56 min/km
50 6 PAULA DEL CERRO ARAUJO NO SEN-FEM 3   00:29:55 04:59 min/km
51 5 ANGELA ARAUJO FERNANDEZ NO VET-FEM 3   00:29:56 04:59 min/km
52 83 EUGENIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN VET-MAS 29 SI 00:30:07 05:01 min/km
53 9 ISABEL CARRILLO JAVITRAING VET-FEM 4   00:30:29 05:05 min/km
54 35 JAVIER DIAZ SANCHEZ JAVITRAINING VET-MAS 30   00:30:31 05:05 min/km
55 16 SARA GREGORIO UDAT SEN-FEM 4   00:31:10 05:12 min/km
56 78 MARCOS PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ SEN-MAS 18 SI 00:31:15 05:12 min/km
57 81 BEATRIZ ARROYO VÁZQUEZ VET-FEM 5 SI 00:31:17 05:13 min/km
58 88 SUSANA GONZALEZ MARTIN SEN-FEM 5 SI 00:31:50 05:18 min/km
59 13 DIANA CUADRADO MARTIN SEN-FEM 6   00:32:05 05:21 min/km
60 50 JOSE ANGEL RECIO MATEOS SEN-MAS 19   00:32:06 05:21 min/km
61 77 ANGEL CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ VET-MAS 31 SI 00:32:49 05:28 min/km
62 76 MARIA DEL MONTE OTERO RODRIGUEZ VET-FEM 6 SI 00:32:50 05:28 min/km
63 11 BEATRIZ SERRANO CALATRAVA CLUB ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN SEN-FEM 7 SI 00:33:20 05:33 min/km
64 80 ANTONIO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ SEN-MAS 20 SI 00:33:20 05:33 min/km
65 17 GLORIA SANCHEZ DE LA CAL CHULETRAINING SEN-FEM 8   00:33:59 05:40 min/km
66 12 PATRICIA TALAVERA TORRALVO LA PORTIÑA SEN-FEM 9   00:34:27 05:44 min/km
67 10 LOLA BLANCO ROMERO JAVI TRAINING VET-FEM 7 SI 00:34:52 05:49 min/km
68 8 MARI CARMEN MARTIN SEN-FEM 10 SI 00:35:14 05:52 min/km
69 79 RAFAEL MARTÍN SUÁREZ SEN-MAS 21 SI 00:35:15 05:52 min/km
70 18 ALEJANDRA FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ SEN-FEM 11   00:41:10 06:52 min/km