SENDA VIRIATO 2019
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

MÁSTER 30

POS. BIKER CLUB TOTAL SEGURILLA NAVALCÁN VALDEVERDEJA PUENTE MEJORADA LAGARTERA PEPINO
1 MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS PANTER BIKE 633 104 - 110 104 110 110 95
2 IVAN MORENO AGUILAR BICIOBIKER RMG 600 91 95 91 87 87 99 87
3 ROBERTO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ EVOLUTION BIKE TEAM 538 80 87 74 72 76 95 76
4 DANIEL SAGUAR SUAREZ EVOLUTION BIKES TEAM 532 83 80 80 76 72 91 72
5 JOSÉ MANUEL OVIEDO GALÁN CICLOS ÉBORA - CAFÉS CAMALI 530 87 99 87 91 83 - 83
6 ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA CICLOS BARBER 457 71 83 78 74 68 83 -
7 VÍCTOR ALONSO GÓMEZ K-BIKE 457 78 - 95 80 74 50 80
8 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ CAFES CAMALI 440 72 78 76 70 66 78 -
9 IVAN GONZALEZ MUÑOZ EVOLUTION BIKES TEAM 416 67 71 70 - 63 76 69
10 RAUL MOHEDANO RUBIO KEWAY 396 - 110 104 - 91 - 91
11 ROBERTO MOHEDANO RUBIO KEWAY 361 - - 99 83 80 - 99
12 CARLOS LÓPEZ ROJAS MTB ILLARCURIS 357 - 104 50 99 - 104 -
13 LUIS CUERDA MARÍN EVOLUTION BIKES 344 68 74 71 69 62 - -
14 JONATHAN PAZ MADROÑO BICIOBIKER 324 110 - - 110 - - 104
15 DAVID LÓPEZ PÉREZ CICLOS EBORA CAFÉS CAMALI 232 - - - 71 - 87 74
16 DANIEL CEREZO PEÑA OROBIKE 207 - 70 69 68 - - -
17 RUBÉN JERÓNIMO MARTÍN YAYO TEAM 207 70 72 - - 65 - -
18 DAVID ALCOLEA MARTÍN 178 - - 83 95 - - -
19 JOSÉ CARLOS ANDRÉS RODRIGO CAFES CAMALI 175 99 76 - - - - -
20 JULIÁN DUQUE MORENO CLUB J.POLO TALAVERA 154 74 - - - - 80 -
21 JACOB FRONTELO GÓMEZ CICLOS EBORA CAFES CAMALI 142 - - - - 64 - 78
22 JUAN SEBASTIÁN CANO PIÑERO CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE 141 - - 72 - 69 - -
23 DAVID GARCÍA LABRADOR PANTER BIKE 139 69 - - - - - 70
24 FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTEROS KBIKE TEAM 138 - - - - 67 - 71
25 ESAU MUÑOZ DAVID PANTER BIKE 126 76 - - - - - 50
26 MIGUEL CORRALES TAMARIT BICIOBIKER 110 - - - - - - 110
27 MIGUEL MARTÍN DIAZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR 104 - - - - 104 - -
28 ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ 100 - - - - 50 - 50
29 ISRAEL CHICA GOMEZ BICIAREA 99 - - - - 99 - -
30 ELÍAS ALONSO PANTOJA MAROTO TEAM 95 - - - - 95 - -
31 JESUS YESTE FERNÁNDEZ 95 95 - - - - - -
32 DIEGO PALOMO COMUNABIKE TEAM 91 - 91 - - - - -
33 JOSE CARLOS ANDRES RODRIGUEZ CICLOS EBORA 78 - - - - 78 - -
34 RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ BICIOBIKER 78 - - - 78 - - -
35 ISRAEL CORROCHANO FERNÁNDEZ EVOLUTION BIKES 74 - - - - - 74 -
36 EMILIO GARCÍA GAMERO EVOLUTION BIKES TEAM 71 - - - - 71 - -
37 MARCO ANTONIO DEL PINO BONILLA 70 - - - - 70 - -
38 JORGE ROIZO PEREZ LA VEGA 68 - - 68 - - - -
39 ANDRES CHICO SUAREZ 66 66 - - - - - -
40 ERNESTO MARTÍN GUIRÓN 50 50 - - - - - -
41 FLORENCIO CHICO SUAREZ BIXING CASTILLA 50 - - 50 - - - -
42 SERGIO DÍAZ-MASA MORENO 50 - - - 50 - - -